1位 55061票 荻野由佳(NGT48 Team NIII)
2位 34641票 松井珠理奈(SKE48 Team S)
3位 32340票 指原莉乃(HKT48 Team H)
4位 27614票 渡辺麻友(AKB48 Team B)
5位 25032票 本間日陽(NGT48 Team NIII)
6位 24947票 須田亜香里(SKE48 Team E)
7位 21667票 高倉萌香(NGT48 Team NIII)
8位 21151票 宮脇咲良(HKT48 Team KIV)
9位 17047票 高橋朱里(AKB48 Team 4)
10位 16867票 岡田奈々(KB48 Team 4)
11位 12396票 加藤夕夏(NMB48 Team M)
12位 12031票 横山由依(AKB48 Team A)
13位 11961票 倉野尾成美(AKB48 Team 8)
14位 11864票 川本紗矢(AKB48 Team 4)
15位 11373票 沖田彩華(NMB48 Team BII)
16位 11363票 久保怜音(AKB48 研究生)
17位 11207票 須藤凜々花(NMB48 Team N)
18位 11127票 竹内彩姫(SKE48 Team KII)
19位 11084票 白間美瑠(NMB48 Team M)
20位 10767票 渕上舞(HKT48 Team KIV)
21位 10737票 村瀬紗英(NMB48 Team BII)
22位 10489票 後藤楽々(SKE48 Team E)
23位 10113票 谷口めぐ(AKB48 Team A)
24位 9966票 山口真帆(NGT48 Team NIII)
25位 9624票 福岡聖菜(AKB48 Team B)
26位 8965票 太田夢莉(NMB48 Team BII)
27位 8729票 小嶋真子(AKB48 Team 4)
28位 8653票 岩立沙穂(AKB48 Team 4)
29位 8626票 向井地美音(AKB48 Team K)
30位 8448票 茂木忍(AKB48 Team K)
31位 8401票 宮島亜弥(NGT48 研究生)
32位 8312票 鎌田菜月(SKE48 Team E)
33位 8160票 吉田朱里(NMB48 Team M)
34位 7983票 西潟茉莉奈(NGT48 Team NIII)
35位 7433票 永野芹佳(AKB48 Team 8)
36位 7302票 高畑結希(SKE48 Team E)
37位 7288票 小栗有以(AKB48 Team 8)
38位 6984票 荒井優希(SKE48 Team KII)
39位 6981票 後藤萌咲(AKB48 Team B)
40位 6957票 古畑奈和(SKE48 Team KII)
41位 6811票 太田奈緒(AKB48 Team 8)
42位 6985票 小畑優奈(SKE48 Team KII)
43位 6753票 熊崎晴香(SKE48 Team E)
44位 6684票 豊永阿紀(HKT48 研究生)
45位 6681票 田中美久(HKT48 Team H)
46位 6516票 青木詩織(SKE48 Team KII)
47位 6496票 大森美優(AKB48 Team 4)
48位 6175票 矢吹奈子(HKT48 Team H)
49位 6144票 朝長美桜(HKT48 Team KIV)
50位 6031票 冨吉明日香(HKT48 Team KIV)
51位 6024票 佐々木優佳里(AKB48 Team A)
52位 5994票 中村歩加(NGT48 研究生)
53位 5612票 内山命(SKE48 Team KII)
54位 5595票 谷真理佳(SKE48 Team E)
55位 5557票 込山榛香(AKB48 Team 4)
56位 5523票 高柳明音(SKE48 Team KII)
57位 5393票 一色嶺奈(SKE48 Team S)
58位 5361票 熊沢世莉奈(HKT48 Team KIV)
59位 5286票 武藤小麟(AKB48 研究生)
60位 5230票 下野由貴(HKT48 Team KIV)
61位 5218票 大西桃香(AKB48 Team 8)
62位 5159票 惣田紗莉渚(SKE48 Team KII)
63位 5148票 谷川聖(AKB48 Team 8)
64位 5148票 井田玲音名(SKE48 Team E)
65位 5112票 川上礼奈(NMB48 Team M)
66位 5048票 中野郁海(AKB48 Team 8)
67位 4972票 北川綾巴(SKE48 Team S)
68位 4909票 加藤玲奈(AKB48 Team B)
69位 4800票 外薗葉月(HKT48 Team II)
70位 4795票 市川愛美(AKB48 Team K)
71位 4789票 本村碧唯(HKT48 Team KIV)
72位 4742票 樋渡結依(AKB48 Team A)
73位 4692票 大場美奈(SKE48 Team KII)
74位 4679票 秋吉優花(HKT48 Team H)
75位 4673票 深川舞子(HKT48 Team KIV)
76位 4666票 植木南央(HKT48 Team KIV)
77位 4659票 村重杏奈(HKT48 Team KIV)
78位 4641票 北澤早紀(AKB48 Team 4)
79位 4418票 内木志(NMB48 Team N)
80位 4431票 荒巻美咲(HKT48 Team II)
81位 4421票 城恵理子(NMB48 Team BII)
82位 4407票 田島芽瑠(HKT48 Team H)
83位 4404票 中井りか(NGT48 Team NIII)
84位 4396票 松岡菜摘(HKT48 Team H)
85位 4388票 日高優月(SKE48 Team KII)
86位 4324票 高木由麻奈(SKE48 Team KII)
87位 4290票 市野成美(SKE48 Team E)
88位 4261票 月足天音(HKT48 研究生)
89位 4199票 太野彩香(NGT48 Team NIII)
90位 4150票 田中優香(HKT48 Team KIV)
91位 4111票 松村香織(SKE48 Team KII)
92位 3948票 北原里英(NGT48 Team NIII)
93位 3850票 久代梨奈(NMB48 Team BII)
94位 3848票 奈良未遥(NGT48 研究生)
95位 3833票 森保まどか(HKT48 Team KIV)
96位 3819票 坂口渚沙(AKB48 Team 8)
97位 3799票 渋谷凪咲(NMB48 Team M)
98位 3770票 田中菜津美(HKT48 Team H)
99位 3682票 末永桜花(SKE48 Team E)
100位 3531票 谷川 愛梨(NMB48 Team N)